Wird Schland Weltmeister?     Impressum

Fussball-WM 2014 Spielplan

Zeitangaben ~ Anstosszeit in Deutschland

Gruppe A
12.06.2014       22:00 Brasilien - Kroatien -:- Sao Paulo 
13.06.2014      18:00 Mexiko - Kamerun -:- Natal
17.06.2014       21:00 Brasilien - Mexiko -:-  Fortaleza
18.06.2014       21:00 Kamerun - Kroatien -:- Manaus
23.06.2014       22:00 Kamerun - Brasilien -:- Brasilia
      22:00 Kroatien - Mexiko -:- Recife
Gruppe B
13.06.2014       21:00 Spanien - Niederlande -:- Salvador da Bahia
14.06.2014       00:00 Chile - Australien -:- Cuiaba
18.06.2014       18:00 Australien - Niederlande -:-  Porte Alegre
19.06.2014       00:00 Spanien - Chile -:-  Rio de Janeiro
23.06.2014       18:00 Australien - Spanien -:- Curitiba 
      18:00 Niederlande - Chile -:- Sao Paulo 
Gruppe C
14.06.2014       18:00 Kolumbien - Griechenland -:- Belo Horizonte
15.06.2014       00:00 Elfenbeinküste - Japan -:- Recife
19.06.2014       18:00 Kolumbien - Elfenbeinküste -:- Brasilia
20.06.2014       00:00 Japan - Griechenland -:- Natal
24.06.2014       22:00 Japan - Kolumbien -:- Cuiaba
      22:00 Griechenland - Elfenbeinküste -:- Fortaleza
Gruppe D
14.06.2014       21:00 Uruguay - Costa Rica -:- Fortaleza
15.06.2014       03:00 England - Italien -:- Manaus
19.06.2014       21:00 Uruguay - England -:- Sao Paulo
20.06.2014       18:00 Italien - Costa Rica -:- Recife
24.06.2014       18:00 Costa Rica - England -:- Belo Horizonte
      18:00 Italien - Uruguay -:- Natal
Gruppe E
15.06.2014       18:00 Schweiz - Ecuador -:- Brasilia
      21:00 Frankreich - Honduras -:- Porte Alegre
20.06.2014       21:00 Schweiz - Frankreich -:-   Salvador da Bahia
21.06.2014       00:00 Honduras - Ecuador -:- Curitiba 
25.06.2014       22:00 Honduras - Schweiz -:- Manaus
      22:00 Ecuador - Frankreich -:- Rio de Janeiro
Gruppe F
16.06.2014       00:00 Argentinien - Bosnien-Herzegowina -:-  Rio de Janeiro
      21:00 Iran - Nigeria -:- Curitiba
21.06.2014       18:00 Argentinien - Iran -:- Belo Horizonte
22.06.2014       00:00 Nigeria - Bosnien-Herzegowina -:- Cuiaba
25.06.2014       18:00 Nigeria - Argentinien -:- Porte Alegre
      18:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Iran -:- Salvador da Bahia
Gruppe G
16.06.2014       18:00 Deutschland - Portugal -:- Salvador da Bahia
17.06.2014       00:00 Ghana - USA -:- Natal
21.06.2014       21:00 Deutschland - Ghana -:- Fortaleza
22.06.2014       21:00 USA - Portugal -:- Manaus
26.06.2014       18:00 Portugal - Ghana -:- Brasilia
      18:00 USA - Deutschland -:- Recife
Gruppe H
17.06.2014       18:00 Belgien - Algerien -:- Belo Horizonte
18.06.2014       00:00 Russland - Südkorea -:- Cuiaba
22.06.2014       18:00 Südkorea - Algerien -:- Porte Alegre
23.06.2014       00:00 Belgien - Russland -:- Rio de Janeiro
26.06.2014       22:00 Algerien - Russland -:- Curitiba
      22:00 Südkorea - Belgien -:- Sao Paulo
Achtelfinale
28.06.2014       18:00       Sieger Gruppe A    - Zweiter Gruppe B  -:- Belo Horizonte
      22:00 Sieger Gruppe C - Zweiter Gruppe D -:- Rio de Janeiro
29.06.2014       18:00 Sieger Gruppe B - Zweiter Gruppe A -:- Fortaleza
      22:00 Sieger Gruppe D - Zweiter Gruppe C -:- Recife
30.06.2014       18:00 Sieger Gruppe E - Zweiter Gruppe F -:- Brasilia
      22:00 Sieger Gruppe G - Zweiter Gruppe H -:- Porte Alegre
01.07.2014       18:00 Sieger Gruppe F - Zweiter Gruppe E -:- Sao Paulo
      22:00 Sieger Gruppe H - Zweiter Gruppe G -:- Salvador da Bahia
Viertelfinale
04.07.2014       18:00 Sieger AF 1 - Sieger AF 2 -:- Fortaleza
      22:00 Sieger AF 5 - Sieger AF 6 -:- Rio de Janeiro
05.07.2014       18:00 Sieger AF 7 - Sieger AF 8 -:- Brasilia
      22:00 Sieger AF 3 - Sieger AF 4 -:- Salvador da Bahia
Halbfinale
08.07.2014       22:00 Sieger VF 1 - Sieger VF 2 -:- Belo Horizonte
09.07.2014       22:00 Sieger VF 4 - Sieger VF 3 -:- Sao Paulo
Spiel um Platz 3
12.07.2014       22:00 Verlierer HF 1 - Verlierer HF 2 -:- Brasilia
Finale
13.07.2014       21:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:- Rio de Janeiro